Katalognummer: 373 / Postennummer: 1022025
und 4 kl. Diamantrosen (z.T. min. bestoßen), GG 14K, RW: 55, Mitte 20. Jh., altersgem. schöner Erhalt, schöne Verzierungen aus Voluten, Blättern und Granalien, HANDARBEIT!
Ring with oval faceted citrin and 4 small rose-cut diamonds (partly min. chipped), 14K yellow gold, ring size 55, mid of 20th century, age-related good condition, elaborately handcrafted with volutes, leaves and granules.