Katalognummer: 1600 / Postennummer: 1021552
Öl/Holz, ca. 19x24,5cm, verschiedene Geflügelarten und eine Katze in einem Stall, signiert. Hinter Glas gerahmt, Altersspuren.
SCHEUERER, JULIUS (Munich 1859-1913 Planegg) 'Poultry and a cat'. Oil/wood, approx. 19x24.5cm, different kinds of poultry and a cat in a stable, signed. Framed behind glass, signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)