Katalognummer: 3022 / Postennummer: 1022889
2 x Preussen - 20 Mark /A, Wilhelm II., ss., Kratzer, Randfehler, je 7,16g Gold fein. 1 x Preussen - 10 Mark 1912/A, Wilhelm II., ss-vz, Patina, 3,58g Gold fein. 1x Preussen - 10 Mark 1888/A, Friedrich, ss., berieben, 3,58g Gold fein. 1 x Preussen - 5 Mark 1877/A, Wilhelm I., ss., leicht verschmutzt, berieben. 1,79g Gold fein.
German Empire in Gold - 2 x Prussia - 20 Marks /A, Wilhelm II, VF, scratches, rim nicks, 7,16g gold fine each. 1 x Prussia - 10 Marks 1912/A, Wilhelm II, VF-EF, patina, 3.58g gold fine. 1 x Prussia - 10 Marks 1888/A, Friedrich, VF, rubbed, 3,58g gold fine. 1 x Prussia - 5 Marks 1877/A, VF, lightly polluted, rubbed. 1,79g gold fine.
Kategorie: Münzen & Medaillen - Konvolute