Katalognummer: 62 / Postennummer: 1018616
von zus. ca. 1,14 ct, sehr gute Farbe u. Reinheit, NP: 7.900 €, WG 18K, RW: 57, frühes 21. Jh., Tragespuren, mit Herstellersignatur, nummeriert "55088B". Inkl. Etui u. Cartier Zertifikat (2008).
CARTIER ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.14 ct, very good colour a. clarity, purchase price 7,900 €, 18K WG, ring size 57, early 21st century, signs of wear, with maker's mark, numbered "55088B". Incl. box and CARTIER certificate (2008).