Katalognummer: 71 / Postennummer: 1022152
entouriert von 90 Brillanten, zus. ca. 2,2 ct, ca. FW (F-G)/VVS-VS, WBW (2016): 17.260 €, WG 18K, 82,8 g, L. 19,5 cm, um 1980, leichte Tragespuren, Smaragde mit min. Tragespuren, Risschen u. Chips, Gravur Juw. Heiden, München, DeGEB Gutachten Nr. 14277 anbei, sehr solide Handarbeit.
JEWELLER HEIDEN bracelet with 5 oval cabochon-cut emeralds, totalling ca. 12 ct and 90 brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 2.2 ct, ca. RW (F-G)/VVS-VS, replacement value (2016): 17,260 €, 18K white gold, 82,8 g, L. 19.5 cm, around 1980, minor signs of wear, emeralds with min. signs of wear, cracks and chips, engraved sign of Jeweller Heiden, Munich, DeGEB certificate No14277 included, very solid craftsmanship.