Katalognummer: 77 / Postennummer: 1022307
NP: 2.900 €, Bronze, Goldfassung 18K mit kl. Brillant ca. 0,12 ct, Light Brown, L: ca. 23 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke.
ISABELLE FA bracelet "Noblesse", original price: 2,900 €, bronze, gold setting with small brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.12 ct, Light Brown, L: ca. 23 cm, 21st century, slight signs of wear, with maker's mark.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern