Katalognummer: 83 / Postennummer: 1022325
in GG 22K, Kettenlänge ca. 40 cm, Anhänger L: ca. 4 cm, 20./21. Jh, leichte Tragespuren. Kunstvolle Handarbeit.
Necklace and pendant with granulation technique in 22K YG, neckl. length ca. 40 cm, pendant length ca. 4 cm, 20th/21st century, slight signs of wear. Elaborately handcrafted.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern