Katalognummer: 110 / Postennummer: 1022362
WEISS-LGW (H-J)/VS-SI, Größenverlauf mit mittlerem Stein von ca. 0,5 ct, GG 18K, RW: 56, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Ring with 7 brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 1.2 ct, WHITE-STW (H-J)/VS-SI, 18k yellow gold, ring size 56, late 20th century, signs of wear.