Katalognummer: 113 / Postennummer: 1022407
zus. ca. 1,68 ct, FW-WEISS (G-H)/VVS-VS, GG 18K, D: ca. 2,0 cm, 20./21. Jh, Tragespuren.
Pendent "Mercedes Star" with 16 brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 1.68 ct, RW-WHITE (G-H)/VVS-VS, 18K yellow gold, D: 2 cm, 20th/21st century, signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern