Katalognummer: 123 / Postennummer: 1013699
zus. ca. 3,15 ct, ca. HFW (D-E)/VVS, WG 18K, L: ca. 19,5 cm. Anfang 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, 1 Brillant beschäd., punziert CARTIER 836179. Original Etui anbei.
CARTIER bracelet "Tectonique" with 21 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling 3,15 ct, ca. EW (D-E)/VVS. 18K WG. L. ca. 19,5 cm, early 21st century, signs of wear, 1 brillant-cut diamond chipped, hallmarked CARTIER 836179. Original box included.