Katalognummer: 149 / Postennummer: 1023407
mit Schließe und Zwischenteilen aus GG 18K, NP: 4.100 €, tonnenförmige Elemente von ca. 13-23 mm Durchmesser im Verlauf, L: ca. 48 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (18)
Heavy necklace made of lapis lazuli beads (graduating from ca. 13-23 mm) with clasp and parts made of 18K YG, L: ca. 48 cm, 21st century, slight signs of wear.