Katalognummer: 162 / Postennummer: 1023201
von zus. ca. 4,1 ct, sehr gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 18K, Länge ca. 18,5 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, frz. Adlerkopfpunze, signiert u. nummeriert "989297". Inkl. Cartier Etui. (13)
CARTIER bracelet "Agrafe" with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 4.1 ct, very good colour a. clarity, 18K WG, L: ca. 18.5 cm, 20th/21st century, slight signs of wear, French eagle head hallmark, maker's mark and numbered "989297". Incl. Cartier case.