Katalognummer: 164 / Postennummer: 1023305
lt. HRD Steinbrief FW (G)/VS1, weitere Altschliffdiamanten von zus. ca. 1,5 ct, WEISS-LGW (H-J)/VS-SI, WG 18K, RW: 53, 1. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (8)
Ring with old-european cut diamond of 2.06 ct, accord. to HRD parcel paper RW (G)/VS1, further old-european cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.5 ct, WHITE-STW (H-J)/VS-SI, 18K WG, ring size 53, 1st half 20th century, slight signs of wear.