Katalognummer: 169 / Postennummer: 1023461
von ca. 17 ct (ca. 16,5 mm), GG 18K, 14,1 gr, RW: 57, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Ring with faceted amethyst of ca. 17 ct (ca. 16.5 mm), 18K YG, 14.1 gr, ring size 57, 20th/21st century, slight signs of wear.