Katalognummer: 173 / Postennummer: 1023349
von zus. ca. 1,3 ct, mittlere bis gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 18K, 32,5 gr, tlw. schwarz emailliert, Kettenlänge ca. 86 cm, Anhänger ca. 8,5 cm, Art Déco Stil 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (18)
Long necklace with emeralds, cultured pearls, brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.3 ct, medium to good colour a. clarity, 18K WG, 32.5 gr, partly black enamel, neckl. L: ca. 86 cm, pendant L: ca. 8.5 cm, Art Deco style 2nd half 20th century, slight signs of wear.