Katalognummer: 195 / Postennummer: 1023468
GG 18K, 43,9 gr, grün emailliert, 2 Rubincabochons, L: ca. 4,5 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., minimale Gebrauchspuren, Emaillierung am hinteren rechten Fuß etwas bestoßen. Nadel abnehmbar. (30)
DAVID WEBB brooch "Frog", 18K YG, 43.9 gr, green enamel, 2 ruby cabochons, L: ca. 4.5 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of use, enamel at the right rear foot slightly chipped. Needle detachable.