Katalognummer: 203 / Postennummer: 1022143
(punz.) von guter Farbe und Reinheit, unsichtbar gefasst, GG 18K, 11,1 g, RW: 53, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, massive Verarbeitung. (14t)
Ring with emerald ca. 2 ct and 48 princess-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 2.81 ct (marked), good colour and clarity, invisible setting, 18K yellow gold, 11.1 g, ring size 53, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, solid workmanship.