Katalognummer: 205 / Postennummer: 1022154
(tlw. leicht berieben.), WG 18K, 29,3 g, L. 18.5 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, punz. AH, solide HANDARBEIT!
Bracelet with nice carré-cut sapphires (partly min. abraded), 18K white gold, 29,3 g, L. 18.5 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, hallmarked AH, solid craftsmanship.