Katalognummer: 208 / Postennummer: 1022173
Rundpanzermuster in WG 18K, 59 g, L: ca. 19 cm, um 1980, min. Tragespuren, Smaragde mit typischen Risschen und leichten Tragespuren, Punze Juw. Heiden, München, Handarbeit!
JEWELLER HEIDEN bracelet with 5 oval cabochon-cut emeralds, 18K white gold, 59 g, L. ca. 19 cm, around 1980, min. signs of wear, emeralds with typical slight cracks and minor signs of wear, engraved sign Jeweller Heiden, Munich, handcrafted.