Katalognummer: 210 / Postennummer: 1022176
und Brillanten, zus. ca. 0,75 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/VVS-VS, Platin 10,6 g, RW: 51, 20./21. Jh., guter Erhalt, hochfeine Goldschmiedearbeit.
Ring with princess-cut diamond, ca. 1.52 ct (marked) and brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 0.75 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VVS-VS, platinum, 10.6 g, ring size 51, 20th/21st century, good condition, elaborately handcrafted.