Katalognummer: 1604 / Postennummer: 1023215
oben mittig signiert, Mischtechnik/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 68x54 cm (91x76 cm mit Rahmen). Mit verglastem Rahmen. Altersspuren.
SCHUSTER-WOLDAN, RAFFAEL (1870-1951), "Portrait of a child looking up", signed in the upper center, mixed media / canvas, HxW: approx. 68x54 cm (91x76 cm with frame). With glazed frame. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)