Katalognummer: 212 / Postennummer: 1023718
Bronze, GG 18K, 135,8 gr, Brillanten von zus. ca. 1,1 ct, ca. Light Brown/VS, L: ca. 20 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
ISABELLE FA bracelet "Noblesse", bronce, 18K YG, 135.8 gr, brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.1 ct, ca. Light Brown/VS, L: ca. 20 cm, 21st century, slight signs of wear.