Katalognummer: 846 / Postennummer: 1023125
Galvanoplastik-Kupfer, dunkelbraun patiniert, signiert, H: ca. 55 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
GIESECKE, WILHELM (1854-1917) "Large bust of a North African"
galvanoplastic copper, dark brown patina, signed, h: approx. 55 cm. Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Skulpturen