Katalognummer: 1808 / Postennummer: 1023093
Farbserigraphie, Ed. 130/150, handsigniert und datiert, HxB: ca.57/37 cm. Rahmen.
ACKERMANN, MAX (1887-1975) "Small Fanfare Picture", 1974
Colour serigraph, Ed. 130/150, signed and dated by hand, HxW: ca.57/37 cm. Frame.
Kategorie: Graphiken