Katalognummer: 2515 / Postennummer: 1022764
dekorative Vase mit bauchigem Korpus und Hammerschlagdekor, oberer Rand und Innen vergoldet, unter der Standfläche gepunzt: Halbmond und Krone, Stadtmarke Bremen, Werkstattmarke Hansen Koch&Bergfeld, Feingehaltsstempel (925/1000), Handarbeit, H. ca. 20 cm, Gw. ca. 765 g. Minimalste Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
HANSEN KOCH & BERGFELD, silver vase, from 1994, Bremen / Germany, decorative vase with bulbous body and hammered decor, upper edge and gold-plated inside. Hallmarked under the stand area: Crescent moon and crown, city brand Bremen, workshop brand Hansen Koch & Bergfeld, hallmark (925/1000), handmade, h. approx. 20 cm, weight approx. 765 g, minimal signs of age and use.
Kategorie: Silber / Versilbert