Katalognummer: 2822 / Postennummer: 1022514
20.Jh., Massive Holzfüße, gepolstert in schwarzem Leder mit Nieten im Chesterfield-Stil, HxBxT: 62/ ca. 200 /93 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
ENGLISH STYLE CHAISE LONGUE
20th century, solid wooden feet, upholstered in black leather with rivets in Chesterfield style, HxWxD: 62/ ca. 200 /93 cm. Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Möbel/ Einrichtung