Katalognummer: 2838 / Postennummer: 1023114
Paris, 1950er. Jahre, paar französische Wandappliken mit Vogeldekor und jeweils zwei rankenförmigen, vergoldeten Leuchterarmen, dekoriert mit Glasblüten und -blättern, H: ca. 53 cm. Normale Altersspuren.
MAISON BAGUÉS "Two Chandeliers"
Paris, 1950s. years, french wall appliques with bird decorations and two tendril-shaped, gilded candlestick arms each, decorated with glass flowers and leaves, h: approx. 53 cm. Normal signs of age.
Kategorie: Möbel/ Einrichtung