Katalognummer: 2856 / Postennummer: 1023040
Entwurf nach 1993 für „chairman of art“, lackiertes Holz und beschichteter Stahl. Rückseitig signiert „Abitbol“. HxBxT: 92/46/47 Sitzhohe: 46 cm. Leichte Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
ABITBOL, JACOB (1961) designer chair in female form, designed after 1993 for “chairman of art”, lacquered wood and coated steel, signed “Abitbol” on the reverse. HxWxD: 92/46/47 seat height: 46 cm. Slight signs of age and wear.
Kategorie: Möbel/ Einrichtung