Katalognummer: 3005 / Postennummer: 1023429
19. Jh, Nussbaum furniert und massiv. Geradliniger Korpus mit acht Schüben. HxBxT: 11,5/24/13 cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
MODEL CHEST OF DRAWERS 19th century, walnut veneer and solid, straight body with eight drawers. HxWxD: 11.5 / 24/13 cm. Signs of age and wear.
Kategorie: Varia