Katalognummer: 16 / Postennummer: 1021986
Lederglocke mit Wollraupe, Löwenkopfbeschläge, Lederriemen, links die weiß blaue Kokarde, innen Prägestempel CM, starke Altersspuren, partiell beschädigt.
BAVARIA - Caterpillar helmet with leather bell with wool caterpillar, lion head fittings, leather straps, on the left the white and blue cockade, inside embossing stamp CM, strong signs of age, partially damaged.
Kategorie: Historika