Katalognummer: 24 / Postennummer: 1021995
Schuppenkette, Pickel auf Rundbeschlag, Wappen mit Devise PROVIDENTIAE MEMOR, ohne Kokarde, jedoch Innenfutter, aber beschädigt, starke Altersspuren
SAXONY - Spiked helmet for customs officers, scale chain, spike on circular fittings, coat of arms with the motto PROVIDENTIAE MEMOR, without cockade, but inner lining, but damaged, strong signs of age
Kategorie: Historika