Katalognummer: 60 / Postennummer: 1023124
Gautag der NSDAP Weimar 1938. Gelaufen, mit dem Luftschiff befördert, avers und revers gestempelt. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, leichter Knick
Third Reich 1933-1945 - Propaganda card Gautag of the NSDAP Weimar 1938. Used, airship carried, stamped averse and reverse. Signs of age and wear, slightly crinkled
Kategorie: Historika