Katalognummer: 74 / Postennummer: 1023150
Zähringer Löwen, Silber, teils vergoldet, Emaille-Medaillon, am Band. Altersspuren, feine Kratzer, Patina
Baden - Knight's Cross 2nd Class Order of the Zähringer Lion, silver, partly gilded, enamel medallion, on ribbon. Signs of age, fine scratches, patina
Kategorie: Historika