Katalognummer: 81 / Postennummer: 1023256
mit Schwertern, Silber, vergoldet, emailliert, Gewicht ca. 22 g, Altersspuren, stark patiniert
Wuerttemberg - Friedrichsorden Knight's Cross 2nd class with swords, silver, gold-plated, enameled, weight approx. 22 g, signs of age, heavily patinated
Kategorie: Historika