Katalognummer: 1449 / Postennummer: 1022976
Komplette Sammlung gestempelt mit allen Spitzen. Viele geprüfte Werte. Dabei Blöcke Baden mit Attest. Baden Nr. 46 II gestempelt mit Attest, Rheinland-Pfalz Block 1 Attest, Württemberg Michel Nr. 40-43 Attest, Württemberg Block 1 Attest. Zwangszuschlagmarke Michel Nr. 1 aw Attest. Selten so komplett angeboten. Katalogwert ca. 12.000 €
French zone
Complete collection postmarked with all tips. Many checked values. This includes blocks Baden with certificate. Baden No. 46 II postmarked with certificate, Rhineland-Palatinate block 1 certificate, Württemberg Michel No. 40-43 certificate, Württemberg block 1 Certificate. Obligatory stamp Michel No. 1 aw certificate. Rarely offered so completely. Catalogue value approx. 12.000 €
Kategorie: Briefmarken - Konvolute