Katalognummer: 3014 / Postennummer: 1023413
1 x Herzogtum Braunschweig-Lüneburg - 2/3 Taler 1764, Karl, ss-, Kratzer, Patina, berieben. 1 x Braunschweig - Lüneburg - 2/3 Taler 1722, ss., leicht berieben, Schrötlingsfehler, Patina, Henkelspur. 1 x Braunschweig-Lüneburg - 2/3 Taler 1742 , Georg II., ss., Oberfläche bearbeitet, Fleck, berieben, Reste von Tönung.
Brunswick-Luneburg - 1 x Duchy of Brunswick-Lüneburg - 2/3 Thaler 1764, Charles, VF-, scratch, patina, rubbed. 1 x Brunswick - Luneburg - 2/3 Thaler 1722, VF, slightly rubbed, flaw in blank, patina, traces of handles. 1 x Brunswick - Luneburg - 2/3 Thaler 1742, George II, VF, surface treated, stain, rubbed, remains of toning.
Kategorie: Münzen & Medaillen - Konvolute