Katalognummer: 1600 / Postennummer: 961807
in altmeisterlicher Manier, u.re. sign., Öl auf Holz, oval mit integriertem Rahmen, ca. 27,5x33 cm (Außenmaße). Altersspuren.
JERNA, D. (painter 20th century), "Cows on the river bank", in the manner of the old masters, below right. signed, oil on wood, oval with integrated frame, approx. 27.5x33 cm (external dimensions). Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle