Katalognummer: 1606 / Postennummer: 961798
u.li. sign., Öl auf Karton, ca. 30x24 cm (40x33 cm mit Rahmen). Part. Farbabplatzer/-berieb. Mit Rahmen. Altersspuren.
SCHRIMPF, R. (South German painter 20th century, active in Stuttgart), "Still life with asters in a vase", signed, oil on cardboard, approx. 30x24 cm (40x33 cm with frame). Part. Color chipped / rubbed. With frame. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle