Katalognummer: 99 / Postennummer: 1024759
u.a. Malachit, Dumortierit und Amethyst, Schließen 2x GG 14K, 1x Silber, div. Längen, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Bundle of 5 necklaces made of gem stones and cultured pearls, clasps 2x 14K yellow gold, 1x silver, different lengths, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck