Katalognummer: 101 / Postennummer: 1023478
FW-WEIß (G-H)/VVS-VS. WG 18K, 54,2 g. L: ca. 18 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh, Tragespuren, Handarbeit.
Bracelet with brilliant-cut dfiamonds totalling ca. 8,9 ct, RW-WHITE (G-H)/VVS-VS. 18K WG, 54,2 g. L: ca. 18 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear, handcrafted.