Katalognummer: 105 / Postennummer: 1023697
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-J)/SI-P1, WG 14K, 4,7 gr, RW: 56, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, Rhodinierung tlw stark berieben, sig. "FABIANI".
Ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.27 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-J)/SI-I1, 14K WG, 4.7 gr, ring size 56, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, rhodinizing partly abraded, signed "FABIANI".