Katalognummer: 106 / Postennummer: 1023724
Kautschuk und Silber, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, mit Herstellerpunze "Monika Seitter".
Set earrings and ring with cubic zirconia, rubber and silver, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, with maker's mark "Monika Seitter".