Katalognummer: 107 / Postennummer: 1023725
aus Silber, farbig emailliert, mit kleinem Granat, RW: 57, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, Granat leicht best, mit Herstellermarke "Ehinger Schwarz".
CHARLOTTE steel ring with flower made of silver, coloured enamel, small garnet, ring size 57, 21st century, signs of wear, garnet slightly chipped, with maker's mark "Ehinger Schwarz".