Katalognummer: 114 / Postennummer: 1023818
tlw. farblich behandelt, VS-P3, GG 14K, RW: 53, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.40 ct, partly color enhanced, VS-I3, 14K YG, ring size 53, 2nd half 20th century, signs of wear.