Katalognummer: 119 / Postennummer: 1023823
gefasst in WG 14K und Platin, L: ca. 3,5 cm, 1. Hälfte 20. Jh., Zuchtperlen später, Tragespuren.
Pair of ear hangers with rose-cut diamonds and pearls, set in 14K WG and platinum, L: ca. 3.5 cm, 1st half 20th century, cultured pearls later, signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Antik