Katalognummer: 121 / Postennummer: 1023825
GG/RG 14K, 9,7 gr, D: je ca. 2,3 cm, Mitte 20. Jh., leichte Druckstellen und Tragespuren.
2 medaillion pendants, 14K RG/YG, 9.7 gr, D: ca. 2.3 cm each, mid-20th century, slightly dented and with slight signs of wear.