Katalognummer: 122 / Postennummer: 1023826
poliert, GG 8K, Kettenlänge ca. 51 cm, Anhänger L: ca. 2,8 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Necklace and pendant with polished amethyst, 8K YG, neckl. L: ca. 51 cm, pendant L: ca. 2.8 cm, 2nd half 20th century, signs of wear.