Katalognummer: 162 / Postennummer: 1024216
Design von Björn Weckström, Silber, Acryl, 21,4 gr, RW: 58, Finnland 1975, leichte Tragespuren, Patina, finnische Punzen. (3/9)
LAPPONIA designer ring "Petrified Lake" by Björn Weckström, silverk, acrylic, 21.4 gr, ring size 58, Finland 1975, signs of wear, patina, Finnish hallmarks.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck