Katalognummer: 213 / Postennummer: 1024556
gefasst in GG 14K, 35,8 gr, L: ca. 7,2 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Herstellerpunze (unbek.).
Pendant with ammolite set in 14K YG, 35.8 gr, L: ca. 7.2 cm, 2nd half 20th century, slight signs of wear, with maker's mark (unknown).