Katalognummer: 231 / Postennummer: 1024579
Süßwasserzuchtperlen ca. 8/10 mm, mit div. Zwischenteilen aus Malachit/Jadeit/Rondelle mit Imitationssteinen, Schließe Silber vergoldet, L: ca. 56,5+51 cm, 20./21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren.
Bundle of 2 pearl necklaces, freshwater cultured pearls, ca. 8/10 mm, various elements malachite/jade/imitation stones, clasp silver gilded, L: ca. 56.5+51 cm, 20th./21st century, minor signs of wear.